Sunday, February 1, 2015

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Ashitani Mukatte Hashire" on EX Taishu Magazine




Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Ashitani Mukatte
Hashire" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: