Monday, February 16, 2015

AKB48 Nana Owada and Mako Kojima "Sweet Valentine" on Bomb Magazine




Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako 

Nana Owada
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 15, 1999
Nickname: Naanya 


AKB48 Nana Owada and Mako Kojima
"Sweet Valentine" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: