Tuesday, February 24, 2015

HKT48 Chihiro Anai and Sae Kurihara "Hakata kara Lovecall" on Young Gangan Magazine





Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap 


Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan 


HKT48 Chihiro Anai and Sae Kurihara
"Hakata kara Lovecall" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: