Saturday, February 7, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Honto no Kimochi" on Entame Magazine




Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama
"Honto no Kimochi" on Entame Magazine

No comments: