Friday, February 27, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Sotsugyo" on WPB Magazine










Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama
"Sotsugyo" on WPB Magazine

No comments: