Saturday, February 21, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Madoka Hitsuji ga Arawareta" on Manga Action Magazine





Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Madoka Hitsuji
ga Arawareta" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: