Saturday, February 14, 2015

HKT48 Sae Kurihara "Hanatsu" on WPB Magazine








Sae Kurihara
HKT48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: June 20, 1996
Nickname: Saechan

HKT48 Sae Kurihara
"Hanatsu" on WPB Magazine

No comments: