Friday, February 6, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "A Glimmer of Sunlight" on UTB Plus Magazine







Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"A Glimmer of Sunlight" on UTB Plus Magazine

No comments: