Wednesday, February 25, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Kiss no Kyorikan" on Bomb Magazine






Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"Kiss no Kyorikan" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: