Thursday, February 12, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Mizugi de Teppen Tottande" on Flash Magazine





Extra Photos





Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Mizugi de
Teppen Tottande" on Flash Magazine

No comments: