Friday, February 20, 2015

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Queen and Princess" on WPB Magazine







Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi
"Queen and Princess" on WPB Magazine

No comments: