Sunday, February 22, 2015

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Kokochi-ii" on WPB Magazine




Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Kokochi-ii" on WPB Magazine

No comments: