Friday, February 13, 2015

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "St. Valentine" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine







Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"St. Valentine" on Big Comic Spirits Magazine

No comments: