Tuesday, February 10, 2015

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa and Ami Miyamae "Valentine Present" on Young Gangan Magazine






Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Uha 

Ami Miyamae
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 9, 1997
Nickname: Ami 



SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa and Ami Miyamae
"Valentine Present" on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: