Sunday, March 15, 2015

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Sugar and Salt" on Bomb Magazine









Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Sugar and Salt" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: