Friday, March 20, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Cute de Sexy" on WPB Magazine












Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Cute de Sexy" on WPB Magazine

No comments: