Wednesday, March 18, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kodawari no Hipline" on Shukan Post Magazine






Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kodawari no
Hipline" on Shukan Post Magazine

No comments: