Saturday, March 28, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kokomade Miseta" on Flash Magazine





Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
"Kokomade Miseta" on Flash Magazine

No comments: