Tuesday, March 3, 2015

AKB48 Haruna Kojima New Photobook "Dosuru?" Preview








Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
New Photobook "Dosuru?" Preview

No comments: