Tuesday, March 24, 2015

AKB48 Mako Kojima and Nana Owada "Yume no Tobira ga Hirakutoki" on Flash SP Magazine





Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

Nana Owada
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 15, 1999
Nickname: Naanya

AKB48 Mako Kojima and Nana Owada
"Yume no Tobira ga Hirakutoki" on Flash SP Magazine

No comments: