Wednesday, March 4, 2015

AKB48 Mako Kojima "New Season New Life" on Manga Action Magazine






Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

AKB48 Mako Kojima "New Season
New Life" on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: