Sunday, March 1, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Mion 16sai" on Flash Special Magazine





Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Mion 16sai" on Flash Special Magazine

No comments: