Sunday, March 22, 2015

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima Extra Pics on EX Taishu Magazine





Ryoka Oshima
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: October 21, 1998
Nickname: Ryoochan

AKB48 Ryoka Oshima
Extra Pics on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: