Monday, March 9, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Extra Pics on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine













AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Extra Pics
on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine

No comments: