Thursday, March 12, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Hruyoubi no Yuki" on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine






AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Hruyoubi no Yuki"
on Bessatsu Young Champion Magazine

No comments: