Thursday, March 5, 2015

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Megami no Backyard" on WPB Magazine






AKB48 Team B / NMB48 Team N
Subunit: French Kiss
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi
"Megami no Backyard" on WPB Magazine

No comments: