Saturday, March 21, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu and Natsumi Matsuoka "Gochumon wa Watashi Desuka?" on Entame Magazine



Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo 

Natsumi Matsuoka
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: August 8, 1996
Nickname: Natsu 



HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu and Natsumi Matsuoka
"Gochumon wa Watashi Desuka?" on Entame Magazine

No comments: