Tuesday, March 31, 2015

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Nanairo Memories" on Bomb Magazine






Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M / SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan

NMB48 Nana Yamada
"Nanairo Memories" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: