Tuesday, March 17, 2015

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Satisfaction" on Bubka Magazine





Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M / SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan

NMB48 Nana Yamada
"Satisfaction" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: