Friday, March 27, 2015

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Just Move On" on Spirits Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee


NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Just Move On" on Spirits Magazine

No comments: