Wednesday, March 11, 2015

Nogizaka46 Marika Ito "Fuwatto Marikka Korin" on Young Jump Magazine





Marika Ito
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 22, 1996
Nickname: Marika, Marikka

Nogizaka46 Marika Ito
"Fuwatto Marikka Korin" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: