Thursday, March 19, 2015

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto "Yurusaretai to Negau" on WPB Magazine












Nanami Hashimoto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 20, 1993
Nickname: Nanamin

Nogizaka46 Nanami Hashimoto
"Yurusaretai to Negau" on WPB Magazine

No comments: