Friday, March 6, 2015

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Fudan Kinai Fuku" on Young Jump Magazine






Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Fudan Kinai Fuku" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: