Saturday, March 7, 2015

SKE48 Aya Shibata "Eyes On Me" on Bubka Magazine






Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

SKE48 Aya Shibata
"Eyes On Me" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: