Sunday, March 8, 2015

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Eighteen Jurina" on Big One Girls Magazine







Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan

SKE48 Jurina Matsui "Eighteen Jurina"
on Big One Girls Magazine

No comments: