Sunday, March 29, 2015

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Renasan wa Harukaze to Tomoni" on Shonen Sunday Magazine






Rena Matsui
SKE48 Team E / Nogizaka46
Birthday: July 27, 1991
Nickname: Rena, Rena-hyon

SKE48 Rena Matsui "Renasan wa
Harukaze to Tomoni" on Shonen Sunday Magazine

No comments: