Tuesday, April 21, 2015

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi "Zekka Bijin" on Young Champion Magazine








Asuka Kuramochi
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 11, 1989
Nickname: Mocchii

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi
"Zekka Bijin" on Young Champion Magazine

No comments: