Wednesday, April 22, 2015

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Kiken na Hokago" on EX Taishu Magazine







Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi
"Kiken na Hokago" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: