Friday, April 10, 2015

AKB48 Rena Kato "Himitsu Heiki ga Mata Mitsukatta" on WPB Magazine











Rena Kato
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: July 10, 1997
Nickname: Renacchi, Katorena

AKB48 Rena Kato "Himitsu Heiki ga
Mata Mitsukatta" on WPB Magazine

No comments: