Saturday, April 4, 2015

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "New Step" on Entame Magazine






Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei
"New Step" on Entame Magazine

No comments: