Monday, April 20, 2015

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Zutto Zutto Zutto Suki" on WPB Magazine












Rina Kawaei
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: February 12, 1995
Nickname: Ricchan

AKB48 Rina Kawaei "Zutto Zutto
Zutto Suki" on WPB Magazine

No comments: