Monday, April 27, 2015

AKB48 Yuka Tano "Brand New Day" on EX Taishu Magazine









Yuka Tano
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 7, 1997
Nickname: Tanochan

AKB48 Yuka Tano "Brand New Day"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: