Thursday, April 2, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Hakata no Yosei Korin" on Girls! Magazine









Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Hakata no
Yosei Korin" on Girls! Magazine

No comments: