Sunday, April 26, 2015

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Happy Happy Harurupi" on Shonen Champion Magazine





Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Happy Happy Harurupi"
on Shonen Champion Magazine

No comments: