Sunday, April 12, 2015

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu "Suigetsu Kyoka" on Bubka Magazine






Madoka Moriyasu
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: July 26, 1997
Nickname: Madoka, Moripo

HKT48 Madoka Moriyasu
"Suigetsu Kyoka" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: