Monday, April 6, 2015

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki "Watashi Saita" on Young Jump Magazine











Sakura Miyawaki
HKT48 Team K4 / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 19, 1998
Nickname: Sakuratan

HKT48 Sakura Miyawaki
"Watashi Saita" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: