Thursday, April 23, 2015

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Gozen Reiji madeno Isshun" on Entame Magazine





Akari Yoshida
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: August 16, 1996
Nickname: Akarin

NMB48 Akari Yoshida "Gozen Reiji
madeno Isshun" on Entame Magazine

No comments: