Tuesday, April 14, 2015

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Ready? Go?" on Bubka Magazine






Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma
"Ready? Go?" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: