Saturday, April 25, 2015

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Ai no Hibiki" on EX Taishu Magazine








Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / SKE48 Team S
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Ai no Hibiki"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: