Friday, April 3, 2015

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Kitto Sayonara Jyanai" on WPB Magazine









Nana Yamada
NMB48 Team M / SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: April 3, 1992
Nickname: Nana, Nanatan

NMB48 Nana Yamada "Kitto
Sayonara Jyanai" on WPB Magazine

No comments: